Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > Products > Silicon Solar Panels >

No Pollution Silicon Solar Panels 310w Waterproof For Grid Energy System

Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.

Province/State:zhejiang

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MissElsa View Contact Details

No Pollution Silicon Solar Panels 310w Waterproof For Grid Energy System

Brand Name : OLLIN PV
Model Number : OEM
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : zhejiang PR, CHINA
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : negotiation
Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Delivery Time : 20days
Packaging Details : carton, pallet
Item Type : Poly solar panel
Max. Power : 310W
Function : For New Energy
Application : Solar System For Home Or Industrial Use
Efficiency : Above 18%
Cell Number : 6*12(72 cells)
Installation Site : Flat Roof, Or Flat Ground
Contact Now

Green power, Green World.


SOLAR PANEL / PV MODULE:


1. Use A-grade solar cell with high efficiency;
2. High transmittance, low iron tempered glass with enhanced stiffness and impact resistance;
3. Anodized aluminum alloy frame with high mechanical strength for easy installation;
4. Anti-aging EVA and high flame resistant Back Sheet (TPT), to provide long-life and enhanced cell performance;
5. Outstanding electrical performance under high temperature and low irradiance conditions;
6. 100% apply EL(electroluminescence) technology;
7. 5 years limited warranty, 10 years limited warranty for 90% power output, 25 years limited warranty for 80% power output;
8. With CE, ISO9001: 2008 certificate;


What's the advantages of solar energy?

  1. Solar energy is a clean and renewable resource.
  2. No pollution, no noise and no effect on ecological balance during use.
  3. High efficiency of energy conversion and long time sustainable use.
  4. Low maintenance and repair costs.
  5. Wide range of applications.(home and outdoor, industrial and commercial)
  6. Low use of environmental requirements.(-40ºC~+85ºC, just need sunshine)
  7. Easy to install and use.
Repair and maintenance
  1. Regularly check the panel for damage, ensure timely detection, timely replacement.
  2. Regularly check solar system cable and ground connection is good.
  3. Periodically check solar mounting structure have loose or broken phenomenon.
  4. Check and clean-up the covering around the panel and surface with clean water and gauze, do not rinse with hard or corrosive solvents
  5. In case of gale, heavy rain, rainstorm, hail, heavy snow and so on, measures should be taken to protect the solar cell module from damage.
  6. After the gale, heavy rain, heavy snow or rainy season, immediately check whether solar panel displace, controller and battery box exist water, and thunderstorm after check whether the device is working properly, its charge and discharge controller is damaged, etc. .
  7. Batteries used in matching with solar modules should strictly accordance with the battery maintenance instructions and methods.

Detailed Product Description

TypeP325P320P315P310P305P300P295P290P285P280
Wattage(W)325320315310305300295290285280
Open Circuit Voltage(V)45.3045.2045.104544.944.844.644.544.444.2
Short Circuit Current(I)8.878.798.718.978.878.88.738.678.68.49
Maximum Power Voltage(V)37.0036.8036.6036.436.236.135.935.835.735.5
Maximum Power Current(I)8.788.708.618.528.438.328.228.117.997.89
Cell Efficiency18.90%18.60%18.31%18.02%17.73%17.44%17.15%16.86%16.57%16.28%
Module Efficiency16.63%16.48%16.23%15.97%15.71%15.45%15.20%14.94%14.68%14.42%
Maximum System VoltageDC1000V
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.27%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.045%/°C
Temperaturecoefficient of Pmax-0.408%/°C
Maximum Series Fuse Rating15A
Number of Cells72(6*12) Mono Crystalline silicon, 156*156mm(6 inches)
Junction BoxIp67 rated/with 6 bypass diodes
Cable4.0mm2
(0.006inches2,symmetrical lengths(-)1100mm(43.30inches)and(+)1100mm(43.30inches))
Tempered Glass3.2mm(0.13inches)tempered glass
Cell EncapsulationEVA(Ethylene-vinyl-Acetate)
Back Sheetcomposite film
FrameAnodized aluminum alloy
Dimension1956*992*50mm(77.05*39.06*1.97inches)
Maximum Surface Load Capacity5400pa
Hailmaximun diameter of 25mm with impact speed of 23m-s-1
Temperature Range-40°C to + 85°C
Weight23.0kg(50.7bs)

Module TypeOLPV130WOLPV140WOLPV150WOLPV160WOLPV165W
Maximum power130 W140 W150 W160 W165 W
Max power voltage17.50 V17.70 V17.90 V18.10 V18.20 V
Max power current7.43 A7.92 A8.38 A8.84 A9.06 A
Open circuit voltage21.50 V21.70 V21.90 V22.10 V22.30 V
Short circuit current7.96 A8.49 A9.01 A9.53 A9.74 A
Module Efficiency13.13%14.14%15.15%16.16%16.67%
Power Tolerance-0~+5W-0~+5W-0~+5W-0~+5W-0~+5W
Standard Test Conditions (STC): Irradiance 1000W/m2, Module temperature 25℃? Air Mass (AM)=1.5
Nominal Operating Cell Temperatur45 ± 2℃
Temperature coefficients of Isc+0.049% /℃
Temperature coefficients of Voc-0.340% /℃
Temperature coefficients of Pmax-0.430% /℃
Solar CellPoly solar cells 156x156 mm
Front Cover3.2 mm thick, tempered glass
Back CoverTPT (Tedlar-PET-Tedlar)
EncapsulantEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate)
FrameDouble-layer anodized aluminium alloy
Junction BoxIP65 rated
Maximum System VoltageDC1000V (IEC)
Maximum Series Fuse15 A
Operating Temperature-40℃~+85℃
Storage Temperature-40℃~+85℃
Max. Wind Load / Max. Snow Load2400Pa / 5400Pa
Application ClassClass A
Packing configurationCarton.Customers packing requirement is acceptable.


Our Service


1. Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours.


2. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product.


3. Distributoership are offered for your unique design and some our current models


4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information


Payment



Payment Term


T/T

EXW

30% T/T in advance, paid the balance before shipment

FOB
CFR(C&F)

30% T/T in advance, paid the balance against copy of B/L

CIF
L/CL/C amount above 50,000 usd, we can accept L/C at sight
PayPal

Amount lower than 3000usd

PayPal
Delivery Time17~20days after receiving payment for one container





Product Tags:

industrial solar panels

      

monocrystalline and polycrystalline solar panel

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

No Pollution Silicon Solar Panels 310w Waterproof For Grid Energy System Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Yuyao Ollin Photovoltaic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0